Login or register  
TV

R. Keith Harris

Mostly Credited As: R. Keith Harris
Sometimes Credited As: Keith Harris

Birth Name: Ronald Keith Harris
Country Of Birth: USA

R. Keith Harris



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Under the Dome (2013) 
  Turn 02x12: (Sep/15/2014) As Peter Shumway, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Outbreak 01x04: (Jul/15/2013) As Peter Shumway, [Co-Guest Stars]
  The Fire 01x02: (Jul/01/2013) As Peter Shumway, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Pilot 01x01: (Jun/24/2013) As Peter Shumway, [Co-Guest Stars]

Devious Maids (2013) 
  You Can't Take It With You 02x11: (Jun/29/2014) As Soap Director 

Revenge (2011) 
  Pilot 01x01: (Sep/21/2011) As Doug Reid, [Co-Guest Stars]

Army Wives (2007) 
  A Tribe Is Born 01x01: (Jun/03/2007) As Chaplain, [Co-Guest Stars]

Surface (2005) 
  Episode 9 01x09: (Nov/21/2005) As Dr. Myers - Coroner 

One Tree Hill (2003) 
  The Desperate Kingdom of Love 02x01: (Sep/21/2004) As Surgeon, [Co-Guest Stars]
  The Games That Play Us 01x22: (May/11/2004) As Doctor, [Co-Guest Stars]

Dawson's Creek (1998) 
  Clean and Sober 06x14: (Feb/05/2003) As Counselor, [Co-Guest Stars]

Beverly Hills, 90210 (1990) 
  '80s Night 10x06: (Oct/27/1999) As Pete Hawkins 

Matlock (1986) 
  The Conspiracy 08x10: (Nov/25/1993) As Kevin Richman 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
R. Keith Harris Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Last Christmas - Doctor Who Recap

Clara is asleep at home when something crashes down on her rooftop,..

Spoiler - A Surprise Return In The Doctor Who Christmas Special

This year's Christmas episode featured Nick Frost as Santa Claus but the..