Login or register  
TV

Pat Fielder

Mostly Credited As: Pat Fielder
Sometimes Credited As: Patricia Fielder

Birth Name: Patricia Marie Penny
Date Of Birth: April 16, 1929 (Age 86)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Pasadena, California




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew



Episode Crew


Today's F.B.I (1981) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
The Charleton Case 01x02 Nov/08/1981 As: Writer
The Love Boat (1977) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
Target Gopher/The Major's Wife/Strange Honeymoon/The Oilman Cometh 04x04 Nov/08/1980 As: Writer
Fantasy Island (1977) (1978) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
My Fair Pharaoh/The Power 03x22 May/10/1980 As: Story
The Misadventures of Sheriff Lobo (1979) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
The Luck of the Irish 01x12 Jan/22/1980 As: Story, Teleplay
Quincy, M.E. (1976) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
The Death Challenge 04x22 Mar/29/1979 As: Writer
Starsky & Hutch (1975) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
Blindfold 04x03 Sep/26/1978 As: Writer
Baretta (1975) (Credited in 7 episodes from this show) 
 
Show all 7 episode crew credits
Barney 04x21 Apr/06/1978 As: Writer
Buddy 04x06 Nov/16/1977 As: Writer
The Sky Is Falling 04x04 Oct/26/1977 As: Writer
Carla 03x21 Mar/16/1977 As: Writer
Think Mink 03x20 Mar/09/1977 As: Writer
Rosetti and Ryan (1977) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
If You Can't Trust Your Lawyer 01x01 Sep/22/1977 As: Writer
McMillan and Wife (1971) (Credited in 2 episodes from this show) 
 
Coffee, Tea, or Cyanide? 06x04 Jan/30/1977 As: Story, Teleplay
Aftershock 05x03 Nov/09/1975 As: Writer
Charlie's Angels (1976) (1976) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
Night of the Strangler 01x03 Oct/13/1976 As: Story, Teleplay
Swiss Family Robinson (US) (1975) (Credited in 2 episodes from this show) 
 
Wild Dog 01x21 Apr/04/1976 As: Writer
The Typhoon 01x01 Sep/14/1975 As: Writer
Police Woman (1974) (Credited in 2 episodes from this show) 
 
Smack 01x11 Dec/06/1974 As: Writer
Anatomy of Two Rapes 01x05 Oct/11/1974 As: Writer
Banacek (1972) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
The Two Million Clams of Cap'n Jack 01x08 Feb/07/1973 As: Story
Alias Smith and Jones (1971) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
The Posse That Wouldn't Quit 02x05 Oct/14/1971 As: Teleplay
Matt Lincoln (1970) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
Billy 01x11 Dec/10/1970 As: Writer
The High Chaparral (1967) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
The Filibusteros 01x08 Oct/22/1967 As: Writer
Slattery's People (1964) (Credited in 2 episodes from this show) 
 
Color Him Red 02x10 Nov/26/1965 As: Writer
The Unborn 02x04 Oct/08/1965 As: Writer
Ben Casey (1961) (Credited in 2 episodes from this show) 
 
Journeys End in Lovers Meeting 04x27 Apr/19/1965 As: Writer
A Disease of the Heart Called Love 04x10 Nov/23/1964 As: Writer
Wagon Train (1957) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
The Davey Baxter Story 06x17 Jan/09/1963 As: Writer
The Rifleman (1958) (Credited in 7 episodes from this show) 
 
Show all 7 episode crew credits
The Princess 04x15 Jan/08/1962 As: Writer
Meeting at Midnight 02x34 May/17/1960 As: Teleplay
The Lariat 02x27 Mar/29/1960 As: Writer
The Grasshopper 02x23 Mar/01/1960 As: Writer
Blood Brothers 01x35 May/26/1959 As: Teleplay
Law of the Plainsman (1959) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
The Gibbet 01x09 Nov/26/1959 As: Writer
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Pat Fielder Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Iron Hans - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

Hey, it's That Guy from 'Lost'. Jeff Fahey. He's suitably cast as a..