TV

Lisa Eilbacher


Mostly Credited As: Lisa Eilbacher
Birth Name: Lisa Marie Eilbacher
Date Of Birth: May 05, 1957 (Age 59)
Country Of Birth: Saudi Arabia
Birth Place: Dharan
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Lisa Eilbacher




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Me and Mom (1985)As: Kate Morgan
Ryan's Four (1983)As: Dr. Ingrid Sorenson
Episode Cast Credits 

Battle of the Network Stars (1976) 
  Special #14 01x14: (May/04/1983) As ABC Team 

The Academy Awards (1953) 
  The 55th Annual Academy Awards 31x01: (Apr/11/1983) As Presenter, [Featuring]
  The 55th Annual Academy Awards 31x01: (Apr/11/1983) As Presenter, [Featuring]

Simon & Simon (1981) 
  Sometimes Dreams Come True 02x07: (Dec/02/1982) As Maggie and Sharon Dameron 
  Sometimes Dreams Come True 02x07: (Dec/02/1982) As Maggie and Sharon Dameron 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Stacey Wheeler 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Stacey Wheeler 

Man From Atlantis (1977) 
  The Naked Montague 01x08: (Dec/06/1977) As Juliet 

The Hardy Boys/Nancy Drew Mysteries (1977) 
  Wipe Out 01x11: (Apr/24/1977) As Callie Shaw 
  The Mystery of the Flying Courier 01x09: (Apr/10/1977) As Callie Shaw 
  The Flickering Torch Mystery 01x07: (Mar/27/1977) As Callie Shaw 
  The Flickering Torch Mystery 01x07: (Mar/27/1977) As Callie Shaw 

Gunsmoke (1955) 
  The Sharecroppers 20x24: (Mar/31/1975) As Lailee Pugh 
  The Sharecroppers 20x24: (Mar/31/1975) As Lailee Pugh 
  Kimbro 18x21: (Feb/12/1973) As Melody 

The Brady Bunch (1969) 
  The Subject Was Noses 04x18: (Feb/09/1973) As Vicki 
  The Subject Was Noses 04x18: (Feb/09/1973) As Vicki 

The Waltons (1972) 
  The Fire 01x16: (Jan/11/1973) As Jeanette 
  The Fire 01x16: (Jan/11/1973) As Jeanette 

Bonanza (1959) 
  First Love 14x13: (Dec/26/1972) As Eloise 

Alias Smith and Jones (1971) 
  The Posse That Wouldn't Quit 02x05: (Oct/14/1971) As Bridget Jordan 
  The Posse That Wouldn't Quit 02x05: (Oct/14/1971) As Bridget Jordan 

Wagon Train (1957) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As 2nd Girl 

Hawaii Five-O (1968) (1968) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Elaine 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Elaine 

Movin' On (1974) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Cathy 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Cathy 

Logan's Run (1977) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Lisa 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Lisa 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Lisa Eilbacher Quotes

No quotes added for this person