Login or register  
TV

Donal Gibson

Mostly Credited As: Donal Gibson
Birth Name: Donal Regis Gerard Gibson
Date Of Birth: February 13, 1958 (Age 57)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Peekskill, New York

Donal Gibson



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Justice League Unlimited (2001) 
  Flash and Substance 05x05: (Feb/11/2006) Voiced  Captain Boomerang 
  Task Force X 04x04: (May/21/2005) Voiced  Captain Boomerang 

ReBoot (1994) 
  Mousetrap (4) 03x12: (Apr/30/1999) Voiced  Ray Tracer 
  The Edge of Beyond (2) 03x10: (Apr/28/1999) Voiced  Ray Tracer 
  The Return of the Crimson Binome (1) 03x09: (Apr/27/1999) Voiced  Ray Tracer 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Donal Gibson Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

EXCLUSIVE: Mackenzie Aladjem Talks Final Season of 'Nurse Jackie'

Mackenzie Aladjem is one of those young, up-and-coming actresses that we..