Login or register  
TV

Heidi Fleiss


Mostly Credited As: Heidi Fleiss
Birth Name: Heidi Lynne Fleiss
Date Of Birth: December 30, 1965 (Age 49)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Feliz, California

Heidi Fleiss




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Celebrity Rehab Presents Sober House (2009)As: Herself (S02)
Rehab with Dr. Drew (2008)As: Herself (S03)
Celebrity Big Brother (2001)As: Herself (Series 7 (2010)- 2nd Evicted)
Episode Cast Credits 

Richard E Grant's Hotel Secrets (2012) 
  Scandal 01x03: (Nov/08/2012) As Herself 

Celebrity Big Brother (2001) 
  Series 7 - Live Finale 07x33: (Jan/29/2010) As Herself, [Featuring]
  Series 7 - Day 26 & 27 Highlights, Finale Live 07x32: (Jan/29/2010) As Herself, [Featuring]

Big Brother's Little Brother (2001) 
  Series 16, Episode 12 16x12: (Jan/17/2010) As Herself 

Big Brother's Big Mouth (2004) 
  Series 12, Show 3 12x03: (Jan/15/2010) As Herself 

Howard Stern (1994) 
  Episode dated 31 January 2005 12x21: (Jan/31/2005) As Herself 

The View (1997) 
  Season 6, Episode 113 06x113: (Feb/05/2003) As Herself 

Where Are They Now? (1999) (1999) 
  Notorious & Newsworthy 02x05: (Jul/07/2000) As Herself 

E! True Hollywood Story (1996) 
  Heidi Fleiss 02x16: (Jul/12/1998) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Heidi Fleiss Quotes

No quotes added for this person