Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Mitch Mullany


Mostly Credited As: Mitch Mullany
Birth Name: Mitchell Mullany
Date Of Birth: September 20, 1968 (Age 39)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Oakland, California
Date Of Death: May 25, 2008
Cause Of Death: Diabetic-related stroke in Los Angeles, CA

Mitch Mullany




TV Appearances

Main cast 
All American Girl (2003) (2003)As: Himself (Host)
Nick Freno: Licensed Teacher (1996)As: Nick Freno
Episode Cast Credits 

The Wayans Bros. (1995) 
  Trial and Error 02x22: (May/15/1996) As White Mike 
  Hearts and Flowers 02x16: (Feb/14/1996) As White Mike 
  The Odd Couples 02x15: (Feb/07/1996) As White Mike 
  Who's In Charge Here? 02x14: (Jan/31/1996) As White Mike 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Mitch Mullany Quotes

No quotes added for this person