Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Peter Gordeno


Mostly Credited As: Peter Gordeno
Birth Name: Peter Godenho
Date Of Birth: June 20, 1939 (Age 69)
Country Of Birth: Myanmar
Birth Place: Rangoon, Burma
Date Of Death: October 18, 2008
Cause Of Death: Liver Cancer
Height: 5' 11" (1.8 m)

Peter Gordeno




TV Appearances

UFO (1970)As: Capt. Carlin
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Peter Gordeno Quotes

No quotes added for this person