Login or register  
TV

Ayshea Brough


Mostly Credited As: Ayshea Brough
Sometimes Credited As: Ayshea

Birth Name: Ayshea Hague
Date Of Birth: November 12, 1948 (Age 66)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: London, England
Height: 5' 4 " (1.62 m)

Ayshea Brough




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Lift Off with Ayshea (1969)As: Presenter
Episode Cast Credits 

UFO (1970) 
  The Responsibility Seat 01x25: (Mar/08/1973) As Shado Operative (as Ayshea) 
  Reflections in the Water 01x24: (Jul/24/1971) As Shado Operative (as Ayshea) 
  The Sound of Silence 01x23: (Jul/17/1971) As Radio Operative (as Ayshea) 
  Confetti Check A-O.K. 01x22: (Jul/10/1971) As Shado Operative (as Ayshea) 

Jason King (1971) 
  As Easy as A B C 01x06: (Nov/11/1971) As Mirelle 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ayshea Brough Quotes

No quotes added for this person