Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

David Stratton


Mostly Credited As: David Stratton
Birth Name: David James Stratton
Date Of Birth: September 10, 1939 (Age 75)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Trowbridge, Wiltshire, England
Height: 6' (1.82 m)





TV Appearances

Main cast 
Valley of the Dolls (1994) (1994)As: Dennis Ulander
Lightning Force (1991)As: Lt. Staples
Episode Cast Credits 

Murder, She Wrote (1984) 
  Kendo Kill 12x12: (Jan/04/1996) As Rick Walsh 

Forever Knight (1992) 
  Fatal Mistake 01x20: (Feb/16/1993) As Billy Soule 

Friday the 13th: The Series (1987) 
  Demon Hunter 03x03: (Oct/14/1989) As Travis Cassidy, [Co-Guest Stars]

Degrassi Junior High (1987) 
  Sealed with a Kiss 02x08: (Feb/22/1988) As Aaron 
Crew Credits

Show Crew



Episode Crew


Higher Ground (2000) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
Scott Free 01x01 Jan/14/2000 As: Director
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
David Stratton Quotes

No quotes added for this person