TV

Jennifer Carpenter


Mostly Credited As: Jennifer Carpenter
Birth Name: Jennifer Leann Carpenter
Date Of Birth: December 07, 1979 (Age 36)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Louisville, Kentucky
Height: 5' 8" (1.72 m)

Jennifer Carpenter




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Limitless (2015)As: Rebecca Harris
Sea Of Fire (2014)As: Leah Pierce
Stanistan (2014)As: Public Affairs Officer Marcie Post
Dexter (2006)As: Debra Morgan
Queen BAs: Kristen
Episode Cast Credits 

Late Night with Seth Meyers (2014) 
  Josh Hutcherson, Jennifer Carpenter, Michael Rezendes and Sacha Pfeiffer 02x149: (Nov/19/2015) As Herself, [Interviewees]

The Late Late Show with Craig Ferguson (2005) 
  Cillian Murphy, Jennifer Carpenter, Metallica 11x54: (Nov/21/2014) As Herself, [Interviewees]
  Cillian Murphy, Jennifer Carpenter, Metallica 11x54: (Nov/21/2014) As Herself, [Interviewees]

Conan (2010) 
  Honey, Can You Please Help Me Open This Can of Whoop-Ass? 03x14: (Dec/05/2012) As Herself, [Interviewees]
  Honey, Can You Please Help Me Open This Can of Whoop-Ass? 03x14: (Dec/05/2012) As Herself, [Interviewees]

The Good Wife (2009) 
  Parenting Made Easy 03x10: (Dec/04/2011) As Pamela Raker 

Loose Women (1999) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Herself, [Interviewees]
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Herself, [Interviewees]
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jennifer Carpenter Quotes

No quotes added for this person