Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Rob Bonnet


Mostly Credited As: Rob Bonnet
Birth Name: Robert Bonet
Date Of Birth: September 27, 1952 (Age 62)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: London, England

Rob Bonnet




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

University Challenge (1994) 
  Christmas Special (6) 20x29: (Dec/30/2013) As Himself 

BBC Breakfast (2000) 
  April 11, 2002 03x101: (Apr/11/2002) As Himself 
  April 10, 2002 03x100: (Apr/10/2002) As Himself 
  April 9, 2002 03x99: (Apr/09/2002) As Himself 
  April 8, 2002 03x98: (Apr/08/2002) As Himself 

Breakfast News (1989) 
  September 29, 2000 12x20: (Sep/29/2000) As Himself (Sports Correspondant) 
  September 28, 2000 12x19: (Sep/28/2000) As Himself (Sports Correspondant) 
  September 27, 2000 12x18: (Sep/27/2000) As Himself (Sports Correspondant) 
  September 26, 2000 12x17: (Sep/26/2000) As Himself (Sports Correspondant) 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Rob Bonnet Quotes

No quotes added for this person