Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Rolly Bester


Mostly Credited As: Rolly Bester
Birth Name: Rolly Goulko
Date Of Birth: December 21, 1917 (Age 66)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York City, New York
Date Of Death: January 12, 1984





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Sherlock Holmes (1954) 
  The Case of the Violent Suitor 01x25: (Apr/18/1955) As Tilda 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Rolly Bester Quotes

No quotes added for this person