Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Rosemary Leonard


Mostly Credited As: Rosemary Leonard
Sometimes Credited As: Dr. Rosemary Leonard

Birth Name: Rosemary Anne Leonard
Date Of Birth: July 22, 1956 (Age 59)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: London, England

Rosemary Leonard




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The One Show (2006) 
  February 23, 2015 09x128: (Feb/23/2015) As Herself 

BBC Breakfast (2000) 
  December 3, 2014 15x337: (Dec/03/2014) As Herself 
  October 28, 2014 15x301: (Oct/28/2014) As Herself (GP), [Interviewees]
  October 14, 2014 15x287: (Oct/14/2014) As Herself (GP), [Interviewees]
  August 19, 2014 15x231: (Aug/19/2014) As Herself 

The Wright Stuff (2000) 
  March 19, 2014 15x53: (Mar/19/2014) As Herself 
  August 21, 2012 13x162: (Aug/21/2012) As Herself 
  9 January 2006 07x01: (Jan/09/2006) As Herself 

Celebrity Eggheads (2008) 
  Kevin Fong, Rosemary Leonard, Ed Coats, Yan Wong, Ian Campbell 06x04: (Dec/12/2013) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Rosemary Leonard Quotes

No quotes added for this person