Login or register  
TV

Patrick Seitz

Mostly Credited As: Patrick Seitz
Birth Name: David Patrick Seitz
Date Of Birth: March 17, 1978 (Age 37)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Riverside, California
Height: 6' 3" (1.9 m)




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Digimon Fusion (2010)As: Starmon, MailBirdramon, Icemon, IceDevimon, Ebidramon, Divermon, Blastmon -- [Voice]
Episode Cast Credits 

Bleach (US) (2006) 
  Ichimaru Gin's Shadow 01x20: (Feb/03/2007) Voiced  Isshin Kurosaki 
  Reclaim! The Power of the Shinigami 01x18: (Jan/20/2007) Voiced  Isshin Kurosaki 
  Flower and Hollow 01x13: (Dec/02/2006) Voiced  Isshin Kurosaki 
  Assault on Trip at Sacred Ground! 01x10: (Nov/11/2006) Voiced  Isshin Kurosaki 

Hellsing (US) (2003) 
  Dead House 01x06: (Nov/08/2003) Voiced  Luke Valentine 
  Brotherhood 01x05: (Nov/01/2003) Voiced  Luke Valentine 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Patrick Seitz Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news