Login or register  
TV

Andrei Sterling

Mostly Credited As: Andrei Sterling
Birth Name: Andrey Zilbermints
Date Of Birth: May 06, 1973 (Age 41)
Country Of Birth: Belarus
Birth Place: Minsk, Byelorussian SSR, USSR [now Belarus]
Height: 5' 8" (1.72 m)

Andrei Sterling



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Division (2001) 
  Virgin Territory 01x21: (Jul/22/2001) As Coroner 

Once and Again (1999) 
  Edifice Wrecked 02x13: (Feb/14/2001) As Protestor [uncredited] 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Andrei Sterling Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Disney Plans "Jessie" Spinoff

Disney announced February 25, 2015 that it plans to do a Jessie spinoff...

EXCLUSIVE: Haley Ramm Discusses Upcoming 'Chasing Life' Episode

  What is it about the cast of 'Chasing Life' that makes them all so..