Login or register  
TV

Amick Byram


Mostly Credited As: Amick Byram
Birth Name: David Amick Byram
Date Of Birth: January 24, 1955 (Age 60)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: McLennan County, Texas

Amick Byram




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Saved by the Bell: The New Class (1993) 
  Renaissance Faire 04x11: (Oct/12/1996) As Sponsor 

Star Trek: The Next Generation (1987) 
  Dark Page 07x07: (Nov/01/1993) As Ian Andrew Troi 
  Identity Crisis 04x18: (Mar/25/1991) As Lt. Hickman, [Co-Guest Stars]

Jake and the Fatman (1987) 
  Danny Boy 03x25: (May/09/1990) As Unknown 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Amick Byram Quotes

No quotes added for this person