Login or register  
TV

Stan Jolley


Mostly Credited As: Stan Jolley
Birth Name: Stanley Jolley
Date Of Birth: May 17, 1926 (Age 86)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York City, New York
Date Of Death: June 04, 2012

Stan Jolley




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Pete and Gladys (1960)• Art Director
Acapulco (1961)• Art Director
Branded (1965)• Art Director
Land of the Giants (1968)• Art Director
MacGyver (1985)• Production Designer
Sea Hunt (1958) (1958)• Art Director
Shane (US) (1966)• Art Director
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea (1964)• Art Director
Walking Tall (1981)• Production Designer
O'Hara, U.S. Treasury (1971)• Art Director

Episode Crew


MacGyver (1985) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
Countdown 01x14 Feb/05/1986 As: Director
Today's F.B.I (1981) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
Hit List 01x10 Jan/31/1982 As: Director
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Stan Jolley Quotes

No quotes added for this person