Login or register  
TV

Kim M. Ferry

Mostly Credited As: Kim M. Ferry
Sometimes Credited As: Kim Ferry

Birth Name: Kim Michele Ferry
Date Of Birth: August 19, 1968 (Age 46)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Gurnee, Illinois
Height: 5' 10" (1.77 m)




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Crusade (1999)• Key Hairstylist
ER (1994)• Hairstylist
The Office (US) (2005)• Hairstylist (Season 2-4)
Andy Barker, P.I. (2007)• Hairstylist
House Poor (2008)• Hairstylist
Pretty Little Liars (2010)• Head Hairstylist (as Kim Ferry)
The Nine Lives of Chloe King (2011)• Key Hairstylist
Bunheads (2012)• Dept. Head Hair Stylist
Faking It (2014) (2014)• Dept. Head Hair Stylist

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kim M. Ferry Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

White Christmas - Black Mirror Recap

Two men, Matt Trent and Joe Potter, are assigned to an isolated outpost in..