Login or register  
TV

Polly Burson


Mostly Credited As: Polly Burson
Birth Name: Pauline Shelton
Date Of Birth: December 24, 1919 (Age 86)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Ontario, Oregon
Date Of Death: April 04, 2006





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The High Chaparral (1967) 
  Tornado Frances 02x04: (Oct/11/1968) As Woman #2 
  Follow Your Heart 02x03: (Oct/04/1968) As Bess 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Polly Burson Quotes

No quotes added for this person