TV

Robert Villar


Mostly Credited As: Robert Villar
Sometimes Credited As: Roberto Villar

Birth Name: Robert Villar Jr.
Date Of Birth: 1999
Country Of Birth: Philippines





TV Appearances

Darna (2009) (2009)As: Ding
Calla Lily (2006)As: Berto
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Quantum Leap (1989)• Second Assistant Director

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Robert Villar Quotes

No quotes added for this person