Login or register  
TV

Ray Rennahan

Mostly Credited As: Ray Rennahan
Birth Name: Raymond Rennahan
Date Of Birth: May 01, 1896 (Age 84)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Las Vegas, Nevada
Date Of Death: May 19, 1980
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Bachelor Father (1957)• Director of Photography (1959-1960)
Columbo (1971)• Director of Photography
It Takes a Thief (1968) (1968)• Director of Photography
Laramie (1959)• Director of Photography
Leave It to Beaver (1957)• Director of Photography (1958)
McHale's Navy (1962)• Director of Photography
M Squad (1957)• Director of Photography
Riverboat (1959)• Director of Photography
Tales of Wells Fargo (1957)• Director of Photography
The Restless Gun (1957)• Director of Photography
The Virginian (1962)• Director of Photography
The John Forsythe Show (1965)• Director of Photography

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ray Rennahan Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Last Christmas - Doctor Who Recap

Clara is asleep at home when something crashes down on her rooftop,..

Underdog Undateable Renewed for Second Season

It looks like Baby bird Justin will have another season to perfect his..