Login or register  
TV

Evelyn Finley

Mostly Credited As: Evelyn Finley
Sometimes Credited As: Eve Anderson

Birth Name: Evelyn Ruth Finley
Date Of Birth: March 11, 1916 (Age 73)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Douglas, Arizona
Date Of Death: April 07, 1989
Cause Of Death: stroke (Big Bear City, California)

Evelyn Finley



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Roy Rogers Show (1951) 
  The Hermit's Secret 01x18: (May/04/1952) As Ruby Barton 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Evelyn Finley Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Iron Hans - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

Hey, it's That Guy from 'Lost'. Jeff Fahey. He's suitably cast as a..