Login or register  
TV

Melissa Suffield


Mostly Credited As: Melissa Suffield
Birth Name: Melissa Hollie Carter
Date Of Birth: December 24, 1992 (Age 22)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: London, England
Height: 5' 2" (1.57 m)

Melissa Suffield




TV Appearances

Main cast 
EastEnders (1985)As: Lucy Beale (2004-2010)
Episode Cast Credits 

Lorraine (2010) 
  Series 3, Show 139 03x139: (Mar/25/2013) As Herself 

Casualty (1986) 
  Teenage Dreams 26x36: (May/19/2012) As Alicia Dans 
  Fools For Love 26x31: (Apr/14/2012) As Alicia Dans 
  Ricochet "Damage Control" 26x26: (Mar/10/2012) As Alicia Dans 

Agatha Christie's Poirot (1989) 
  Five Little Pigs 09x01: (Dec/14/2003) As Young Lucy 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Melissa Suffield Quotes

No quotes added for this person