Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Geneva Locke


Mostly Credited As: Geneva Locke
Sometimes Credited As: Geneva Lock
Geneva Locker

Birth Name: Geneva Alexa Locke
Date Of Birth: October 07, 1988 (Age 26)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Vancouver, British Columbia

Geneva Locke




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Dark Angel (2000) 
  Designate This 02x01: (Sep/28/2001) As Young Max 
  ...And Jesus Brought a Casserole 01x21: (May/22/2001) As Young Max 
  I and I am a Camera 01x18: (May/01/2001) As Young Max 
  Pollo Loco 01x17: (Apr/24/2001) As Young Max 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Geneva Locke Quotes

No quotes added for this person