TV

Lloyd J. Schwartz


Mostly Credited As: Lloyd J. Schwartz
Birth Name: Lloyd Jeffrey Schwartz
Date Of Birth: May 02, 1946 (Age 70)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Harper Valley (1981)• Developer
Big John, Little John (1976)• Producer
The Brady Brides (1981)• Executive Producer
• Creator
The Brady Bunch (1969)• Producer (1973-1974)
The Bradys (1990)• Creator

Episode Crew


The Bradys (1990) (Credited in 3 episodes from this show) 
 
Hat in the Ring (a.k.a. Bradys on the Move (2)) 01x04 Feb/23/1990 As: Writer
A Moving Experience (a.k.a. Bradys on the Move (1)) 01x03 Feb/16/1990 As: Writer
??x?? Unknown/Unaired As: Writer
Harper Valley (1981) (Credited in 2 episodes from this show) 
 
Stella and Howard 01x10 Mar/27/1981 As: Writer
To Dunk or Not to Dunk 01x01 Jan/16/1981 As: Writer
The Brady Brides (1981) (Credited in 5 episodes from this show) 
 
Show all 5 episode crew credits
Gorilla of My Dreams 01x05 Mar/13/1981 As: Writer
The Brady Girls Get Married (3) 01x03 Feb/20/1981 As: Writer
The Brady Girls Get Married (2) 01x02 Feb/13/1981 As: Writer
The Brady Girls Get Married (1) 01x01 Feb/06/1981 As: Writer
??x?? Unknown/Unaired As: Writer
Alice (1976) (1976) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
Who Killed Bugs Bunny? 01x11 Dec/04/1976 As: Writer
Big John, Little John (1976) (Credited in 2 episodes from this show) 
 
Time For Change 01x07 Oct/23/1976 As: Writer
A Sizeable Problem 01x01 Sep/11/1976 As: Writer
The Brady Bunch (1969) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
A Room at the Top 04x23 Mar/23/1973 As: Director
Love, American Style (1969) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
Love and the Athlete 01x30 Dec/01/1969 As: Writer
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Lloyd J. Schwartz Quotes

No quotes added for this person