Login or register  
TV

Ray Allen (1)

Mostly Credited As: Ray Allen (1)
Birth Name: Walter Ray Allen
Date Of Birth: July 20, 1975 (Age 39)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Merced, California
Height: 6' 5" (1.95 m)

Ray Allen (1)



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Late Show with David Letterman (1993) 
  Kevin Garnett & Ray Allen, Jane Krakowski, Martha Wainwright 15x136: (Jun/18/2008) As Himself, [Interviewees]
  Jack Hanna, Ray Allen, Dave Matthews Band 05x135: (Apr/28/1998) As Himself, [Interviewees]

Late Night with Conan O'Brien (1993) 
  Martin Short, Ray Allen, The Kooks 15x56: (Feb/14/2008) As Himself 

MADtv (1995) 
  Episode #623 06x23: (May/05/2001) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ray Allen (1) Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Joel Grey of Broadway Comes Out as Gay

Oscar-winning Broadway legend has come out as gay at age 82. Grey said in..