Login or register  
TV

Warren Kole


Mostly Credited As: Warren Kole
Sometimes Credited As: Warren Blosjo

Birth Name: Warren David Blosjo Jr.
Date Of Birth: September 23, 1977 (Age 37)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: San Antonio, Texas
Height: 5' 10" (1.77 m)

Warren Kole




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Shades Of Blue (2016)As: Robert Staal
Salvation (NBC) (2014)As: Jacob Thorne
Common Law (2012) (2012)As: Wes Mitchell
Nomads (2010)As: Ryker
Episode Cast Credits 

Stalker (2014) 
  Love Kills 01x20: (May/18/2015) As Trent Wilkes 
  My Hero 01x14: (Jan/28/2015) As Trent Wilkes 
  Skin 01x08: (Nov/19/2014) As Trent Wilkes 
  Love Is a Battlefield 01x06: (Nov/05/2014) As Trent Wilkes 

White Collar (2009) 
  One Last Stakeout 05x03: (Oct/31/2013) As Special Agent David Siegel 
  Out Of The Frying Pan 05x02: (Oct/24/2013) As Special Agent David Siegel 

Person of Interest (2011) 
  Lady Killer 03x03: (Oct/08/2013) As Ian Murphy 

The Following (2013) 
  Havenport 01x13: (Apr/15/2013) As Roderick 
  The Curse 01x12: (Apr/08/2013) As Roderick 
  Whips and Regret 01x11: (Apr/01/2013) As Roderick 
  Guilt 01x10: (Mar/25/2013) As Roderick 

Rizzoli & Isles (2010) 
  Money for Nothing 01x05: (Aug/09/2010) As Sumner Fairfield 

NCIS: Los Angeles (2009) 
  Predator 01x03: (Oct/06/2009) As Air Force Captain Mark Holden Briggs 

Cold Case (2003) 
  Hoodrats 07x02: (Oct/04/2009) As Grady Giles (2009) 

Mental (2009) 
  Do Over 01x10: (Jul/31/2009) As Rylan Moore 
  Obsessively Yours 01x07: (Jul/10/2009) As Rylan Moore 
  Rainy Days 01x06: (Jul/03/2009) As Rylan Moore 
  Manic at the Disco 01x04: (Jun/16/2009) As Rylan Moore 

24 (2001) 
  Day 7: 2:00 P.M.-3:00 P.M. 07x07: (Feb/02/2009) As Brian Gedge 
  Day 7: 1:00 P.M.-2:00 P.M. 07x06: (Jan/26/2009) As Brian Gedge 
  Day 7: 12:00 P.M.-1:00 P.M. 07x05: (Jan/19/2009) As Brian Gedge 
  Day 7: 11:00 A.M.-12:00 P.M. 07x04: (Jan/12/2009) As Brian Gedge 

CSI: Miami (2002) 
  You May Now Kill The Bride 06x14: (Mar/24/2008) As Russell Brooks 

Masters of Horror (2005) 
  Pick Me Up 01x11: (Jan/20/2006) As Walker 

Law & Order: Trial by Jury (2005) 
  Truth Or Consequences 01x04: (Mar/18/2005) As Justin Birch 
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Warren Kole Quotes

No quotes added for this person