Login or register  
TV

Patty Hearst

Mostly Credited As: Patty Hearst
Birth Name: Patricia Campbell Hearst
Date Of Birth: February 20, 1954 (Age 61)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: San Francisco, California
Height: 5' 3" (1.6 m)

Patty Hearst



TV Appearances

Main cast 
The 100 Greatest Musicals (2003)As: Herself (as Patti Hearst)
Episode Cast Credits 

Veronica Mars (2004) 
  Lord of the Pi's 03x08: (Nov/21/2006) As Selma Hearst Rose, [Special Guest Stars]

Tripping the Rift (2004) 
  Six, Lies and Videotape 02x13: (Oct/19/2005) Voiced  Haffa Dozen 

Son of the Beach (2000) 
  It's a Nude, Nude, Nude, Nude World 02x09: (Jun/05/2001) As Digger's Mother (as Patricia Hearst), [Special Guest Stars]

E! True Hollywood Story (1996) 
  Patty Hearst 04x43: (Nov/12/2000) As Herself 

The View (1997) 
  Season 2, Episode 19 02x19: (Sep/24/1998) As Herself, [Interviewees]

E! Mysteries and Scandals (1998) 
  William Randolph Hearst 01x23: (Aug/10/1998) As Herself 

Boston Common (1996) 
  Gobble, Gobble, Aggch! 02x08: (Nov/17/1996) As Mom 

Frasier (1993) 
  Frasier Crane's Day Off 01x23: (May/12/1994) Voiced  Janice 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Patty Hearst Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Carnival Films and ITV announce series 6 will be the final series of Downton Abbey

Carnival Films and ITV have announced that series 6 will be the final..