Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Natalie Amenula


Mostly Credited As: Natalie Amenula
Birth Name: Natalie Ivelisse Amenula
Date Of Birth: March 06, 1985 (Age 30)
Country Of Birth: Puerto Rico
Birth Place: Bayamón
Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)

Natalie Amenula




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Switched at Birth (2011) 
  Love Among the Ruins 03x12: (Jun/16/2014) As Monica 
  Protect Me From What I Want 01x17: (Feb/14/2012) As Monica 
  Las Dos Fridas 01x16: (Feb/07/2012) As Monica, [Co-Guest Stars]

The Bridge (US) (2013) 
  Maria of the Desert 01x04: (Jul/31/2013) As Cristina Fuentes, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Calaca 01x02: (Jul/17/2013) As Cristina Fuentes, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Pilot 01x01: (Jul/10/2013) As Cristina Fuentes, [Co-Guest Stars]

Cory In the House (2007) 
  Peace, Love and Misunderstanding 02x12: (Aug/30/2008) As Saruza Zamuti 

Heroes (2006) 
  Lizards 02x02: (Oct/01/2007) As Daughter, [Co-Guest Stars]

Without a Trace (2002) 
  All for One 05x04: (Oct/15/2006) As Michele Vasquez 

The Shield (2002) 
  Jailbait 05x03: (Jan/24/2006) As Magdalena, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Natalie Amenula Quotes

No quotes added for this person