Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Vernon Davidson


Mostly Credited As: Vernon Davidson
Sometimes Credited As: Vernon A. Davidson
Vern Davidson

Birth Name: Vernon Alfredo Davidson
Date Of Birth: August 16, 1969 (Age 46)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Chicago, Illinois
Height: 6' (1.82 m)

Vernon Davidson




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


JAG (1995)• Second Assistant Director
10 Things I Hate About You (2009)• First Assistant Director
Justified (2010)• Second Assistant Director
Mr. Sunshine (2011) (2011)• First Assistant Director
Breaking In (2011)• First Assistant Director
Suburgatory (2011)• First Assistant Director
We Are Men (2013)• First Assistant Director
The Goldbergs (2013) (2013)• Unit Production Manager

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Vernon Davidson Quotes

No quotes added for this person