Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Alasdair Gillis


Mostly Credited As: Alasdair Gillis
Birth Name: Alasdair Murray Gillis
Date Of Birth: April 06, 1971 (Age 44)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Ottawa, Ontario
Height: 5' 8 " (1.72 m)





TV Appearances

You Can't Do That on Television (1979)As: Himself (1982-1986)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Alasdair Gillis Quotes

No quotes added for this person