Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Corey Feldman


Mostly Credited As: Corey Feldman
Sometimes Credited As: Kinky Finkelstein

Birth Name: Corey Scott Feldman
Date Of Birth: July 16, 1971 (Age 44)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Chatsworth, California
Height: 5' 8 ½" (1.73 m)

Corey Feldman




TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Two Coreys (2007)As: Himself
Dancing on Ice (2006)As: Himself (Series 7 - 12th Place)
Super Robot Monkey Team Hyperforce Go! (2004)As: Sprx-77 -- [Voice]
The Surreal Life (2003)As: Himself (S01)
Dweebs (1995)As: Vic
The Bad News Bears (1979)As: Regi Tower
Episode Cast Credits 

The Greatest 80's Movies (2014) 
  Episode 1 01x01: (Jun/08/2014) As Himself 

The Wendy Williams Show (2009) 
  #KatieOnWendy 05x33: (Oct/30/2013) As Himself, [Interviewees]

The View (1997) 
  Nancy Grace, Corey Feldman, "Dancing with the Stars" castoffs Nicole "Snooki" Polizzi and Sasha Farber, guest co-host Nick Offerman 17x37: (Oct/29/2013) As Himself, [Interviewees]

Border Security International (2013) 
  Season 1, Episode 2 01x02: (Apr/18/2013) As Himself 

Scream Extreme (2012) 
  Episode 2 01x02: (May/20/2012) As Himself 

Morgan Spurlock's New Britannia (2012) 
  Episode 7 01x07: (May/14/2012) As Himself 

Celebrity Juice (2008) 
  Caroline Flack, Eamonn Holmes, Corey Feldman and Chris Ramsey 07x12: (Apr/26/2012) As Himself, [Special Guest Stars]

Celebrity House Hunting (2012) 
  Corey Feldman 01x07: (Mar/29/2012) As Himself 

This Morning (1988) 
  January 30, 2012 24x100: (Jan/30/2012) As Himself 
  January 3, 2012 24x81: (Jan/03/2012) As Himself 

Daybreak (2010) 
  January 4, 2012 02x82: (Jan/04/2012) As Himself 

Psych (2006) 
  This Episode Sucks 06x03: (Oct/26/2011) As Thorn 

OK! TV (2011) 
  Series 1, Show 97 01x97: (Jul/08/2011) As Himself 

Warren the Ape (2010) 
  Bad Po Fo 01x06: (Jul/19/2010) As Himself 

Celebrity Ghost Stories (2009) 
  Michael Imperioli, Joan Collins, Donna D'Errico, Corey Feldman 02x01: (Jul/17/2010) As Himself 

The Soup (2004) 
  Episode 539 05x39: (Aug/01/2008) As Himself, [Special Guest Stars]

Deal Or No Deal (US) (2005) 
  Episode 336 03x25: (Jan/06/2008) As Himself, [Special Guest Stars]

Greg the Bunny (2002) 
  Jimmy Drives Gil Crazy 01x13: (Oct/19/2004) As Himself 

High Chaparall (2003) 
  Corey Feldman 02x08: (May/03/2004) As Himself 

On Air With Ryan Seacrest (2004) 
  2/17/04 01x28: (Feb/17/2004) As Himself 

I Love the '80s Strikes Back (2003) 
  1987 01x08: (Oct/23/2003) As Himself 

The New Tom Green Show (2003) 
  Episode 34 01x34: (Aug/07/2003) As Himself 

E! True Hollywood Story (1996) 
  Michael Jackson 07x29: (Jun/08/2003) As Himself 
  Corey Feldman 02x01: (Jan/04/1998) As Himself 

Jimmy Kimmel Live (2003) 
  Dave Foley, Scott Thompson, & Larry Pines 01x38: (Mar/24/2003) As Himself 
  Corey Feldman, Simple Plan, Jeffrey Ross, & David Desrosiers 01x08: (Feb/04/2003) As Himself 

The Guardian (2001) 
  You Belong to Me 02x12: (Jan/07/2003) As Gavin Puinski 

Big Wolf on Campus (1999) 
  What's the Story, Mourning Corey 03x19: (Apr/20/2002) As Himself 

Dark Realm (2001) 
  Johnny's Guitar 01x09: (Nov/17/2001) As Johnny 

Son of the Beach (2000) 
  Attack of the Cocktopuss 01x12: (Sep/05/2000) As Record Executive 

The Crow: Stairway to Heaven (1998) 
  Brother's Keeper 01x20: (May/08/1999) As Chris Draven 

The Late Show with David Letterman (1993) 
  Uma Thurman, Tom Green, De La Guarda 06x111: (Feb/24/1999) As Himself 

Sliders (1995) 
  Electric Twister Acid Test 03x03: (Oct/04/1996) As Reed Michener 

Tales from the Crypt (1989) 
  The Assassin 06x08: (Dec/07/1994) As Todd 

Married ... with Children (1987) 
  T-R-A-Something-Something Spells Tramp 07x02: (Sep/20/1992) As Ralph 

CBS Schoolbreak Special (1984) 
  15 and Getting Straight 06x05: (Mar/28/1989) As Jeff, [Starring Roles]

Heart of the City (1986) 
  Rock and Rumble 01x08: (Nov/22/1986) As Conrad 

Family Ties (1982) 
  The Disciple 04x13: (Jan/09/1986) As Student 

One Day at a Time (1975) 
  Another Man's Shoes 09x22: (May/28/1984) As Keith 

Cheers (1982) 
  Manager Coach 02x08: (Nov/24/1983) As Moose 

Father Murphy (1981) 
  In God's Arms 01x17: (Mar/02/1982) As Henry Wade 

The Love Boat (1977) 
  Green, But Not Jolly/ Past Perfect Love/ Instant Family 05x17: (Jan/30/1982) As Mike 
  Super Mom/I'll See You Again/April's Return 02x26: (May/05/1979) As Charlie Harrihan 

Mork & Mindy (1978) 
  Gunfight at the Mork-Kay Corral 03x07: (Dec/18/1980) As Billy 
  Mork the Prankster 03x05: (Dec/04/1980) As Billy 

Alice (1976) (1976) 
  Who Ordered the Hot Turkey? 03x09: (Nov/19/1978) As Boy Orphan #2 
Crew Credits

Show Crew


The Two Coreys (2007)• Executive Producer

Episode Crew


Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Corey Feldman Quotes

No quotes added for this person