Login or register  
TV

Connie Willis


Mostly Credited As: Connie Willis
Birth Name: Constance Elaine Trimmer
Date Of Birth: December 31, 1945 (Age 69)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Denver, Colorado

Connie Willis




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Prisoners of Gravity (1989) 
  Evolution 05x25: (Apr/27/1994) As Herself 
  Post-Apocalypse 05x12: (Jan/12/1994) As Herself 
  Writers' Workshops/Clarion 05x06: (Nov/10/1993) As Herself 
  Quest 05x02: (Oct/13/1993) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Connie Willis Quotes

No quotes added for this person