Login or register  
TV

Julian Berlin

Mostly Credited As: Julian Berlin
Birth Name: Julie Ann Nagle
Date Of Birth: February 13, 1979 (Age 36)
Country Of Birth: USA
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)

Julian Berlin



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

NCIS (2003) 
  Cloak (1) 06x08: (Nov/18/2008) As Didi, [Co-Guest Stars]

Unhitched (2008) 
  Conjoined Twins Pitch No-Hitter 01x03: (Mar/16/2008) As Lena 

Scrubs (2001) 
  My Therapeutic Month 06x10: (Feb/22/2007) As Anne (Dr. Anne Chase) 

Days of our Lives (1965) 
  Ep. #10390 41x208: (Aug/31/2006) As Officer Eve Michaels 
  Ep. #10389 41x207: (Aug/30/2006) As Officer Eve Michaels 
  Ep. #10386 41x204: (Aug/25/2006) As Officer Eve Michaels 
  Ep. #10379 41x197: (Aug/16/2006) As Officer Eve Michaels 

The Division (2001) 
  Insult to the Body 02x04: (Jan/27/2002) As Lucy Sanders 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Julian Berlin Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Carnival Films and ITV announce series 6 will be the final series of Downton Abbey

Carnival Films and ITV have announced that series 6 will be the final..