Login or register  
TV

Karen Dior

Mostly Credited As: Karen Dior
Birth Name: Geoffrey Gann
Date Of Birth: February 14, 1967 (Age 37)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Missouri
Date Of Death: August 25, 2004




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Xena: Warrior Princess (1995) 
  Here She Comes... Miss Amphipolis 02x11: (Jan/20/1997) As Miss Artiphys 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Karen Dior Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Lily - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, a kind of ho-hum episode of 'Once Upon a Time'. We find out how Emma..