Login or register  
TV

Karl Malone

Mostly Credited As: Karl Malone
Birth Name: Karl Anthony Malone
Date Of Birth: July 24, 1963 (Age 51)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Bernice, Louisiana
Height: 6' 9" (2.05 m)

Karl Malone



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Jimmy Kimmel Live (2003) 
  Karl Malone, Meinhardt Raabe, & The Dan Band 03x44: (Apr/11/2005) As Himself 

Static Shock (2000) 
  Hoop Squad 04x07: (Feb/28/2004) Voiced  Himself/Pulverizer 

Beyond the Glory (2001) 
  Karl Malone 01x06: (Feb/11/2001) As Himself 

The Late Show with David Letterman (1993) 
  Siskel & Ebert, Karl Malone, Mark Chesnutt 05x110: (Mar/05/1998) As Himself, [Interviewees]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Karl Malone Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Iconic Actor, Leonard Nimoy, Passes Away at 83

In some very sad news, iconic and much loved actor Leonard Nimoy has..

Disney Plans "Jessie" Spinoff

Disney announced February 25, 2015 that it plans to do a Jessie spinoff...