Login or register  
TV

Kyle Petty

Mostly Credited As: Kyle Petty
Birth Name: Kyle Eugene Petty
Date Of Birth: June 02, 1960 (Age 54)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Randleman, North Carolina

Kyle Petty



TV Appearances

Main cast 
NASCAR America (2014)As: Himself (Analyst)
NASCAR Victory Lane (2013)As: Himself (Interviewer)
NASCAR Raceday on FOX Sports 1 (2013)As: Himself (Co-Host)
Inside Nascar (2010)As: Himself (Analyst)
NASCAR Sprint Cup Series (2008)As: Color Commentator (TNT)
NASCAR Nextel Cup Series (2004)As: Color Commentator (TNT)
Episode Cast Credits 

Beyond the Glory (2001) 
  The Petty Family 01x07: (Feb/18/2001) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kyle Petty Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

David Mitchell talks about presenting Channel 4's Alternative Election Night

David Mitchell chats about presenting Channel 4's Alternative Election..