TV

David Pressman (2)


Mostly Credited As: David Pressman (2)
Birth Name: David K. Pressman
Date Of Birth: January 08, 1957 (Age 59)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Allentown, Pennsylvania

David Pressman (2)




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew



Episode Crew


Hallmark Hall Of Fame (1951) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
Neither Are We Enemies 19x04 Mar/13/1970 As: Director
NYPD (1967) (Credited in 4 episodes from this show) 
 
Boys Night Out 02x21 Mar/11/1969 As: Director
The Attacker 02x16 Feb/04/1969 As: Director
The Body in the Trunk 02x13 Jan/07/1969 As: Director
Day Tripper 02x03 Oct/15/1968 As: Director
Coronet Blue (1967) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
A Charade for Murder 01x07 Jul/24/1967 As: Director
The Nurses (1962) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
The Heroine 03x29 May/04/1965 As: Director
Nash Airflyte Theatre (1950) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
The Professor's Punch 01x26 Mar/15/1951 As: Director
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
David Pressman (2) Quotes

No quotes added for this person