Login or register  
TV

Dave Gibbons (1)

Mostly Credited As: Dave Gibbons (1)
Birth Name: David Gibbons
Date Of Birth: April 14, 1949 (Age 66)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: England

Dave Gibbons (1)



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Prisoners of Gravity (1989) 
  Comic Book Layout 05x23: (Apr/13/1994) As Himself 
  Jack Kirby 05x15: (Feb/16/1994) As Himself 
  Alter Ego 05x11: (Dec/22/1993) As Himself 
  Computer Games 04x22: (Mar/25/1993) As Himself 
Crew Credits

Show Crew



Episode Crew


Justice League Unlimited (2001) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
For the Man Who Has Everything 03x02 Aug/07/2004 As: Story
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Dave Gibbons (1) Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Sympathy for the De Vil - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

Irony! The title is ironic, presumably, since we're supposed to have..