Login or register  
TV

Sterling Marlin


Mostly Credited As: Sterling Marlin
Birth Name: Sterling Burton Marlin
Date Of Birth: June 30, 1957 (Age 57)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Columbia, Tennessee

Sterling Marlin




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

NASCAR Nextel Cup Series (2004) 
  NASCAR 2004 Nextel Cup Series - NASCAR Nextel Open 01x15: (May/22/2004) As Himself (Winner) 

Beyond the Glory (2001) 
  Sterling Marlin 03x10: (May/11/2003) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Sterling Marlin Quotes

No quotes added for this person