Login or register  
TV

Paul Pierce

Mostly Credited As: Paul Pierce
Birth Name: Paul Anthony Pierce
Date Of Birth: October 13, 1977 (Age 37)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Oakland, California
Height: 6' 6" (1.98 m)




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Late Night with Conan O'Brien (1993) 
  Al Roker, Paul Pierce, Pilobolus 15x132: (Jul/10/2008) As Himself, [Interviewees]

Unhitched (2008) 
  Pilot 01x01: (Mar/02/2008) As Himself, [Uncredited]

Beyond the Glory (2001) 
  Paul Pierce 03x11: (Jun/15/2003) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

Is a member of the Boston Celtics and plays G/F.

Paul Pierce Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Spoiler - A Surprise Return In The Doctor Who Christmas Special

This year's Christmas episode featured Nick Frost as Santa Claus but the..