TV

Tommy Noonan


Mostly Credited As: Tommy Noonan
Birth Name: Thomas Patrick Noonan
Date Of Birth: April 29, 1921 (Age 46)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Bellingham, Delaware
Date Of Death: April 24, 1968
Cause Of Death: malignant brain tumor
Height: 5' 11" (1.8 m)

Tommy Noonan




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Perry Mason (1957) 
  The Case of the Crying Comedian 05x05: (Oct/14/1961) As Charlie Hatch 

The Ed Sullivan Show (1948) 
  Dorothy Dandridge, Clark Gable, Marilyn Monroe 14x17: (Feb/05/1961) As Himself 
  Dorothy Dandridge, Clark Gable, Marilyn Monroe 14x17: (Feb/05/1961) As Himself 
  Maynard Ferguson and His Orchestra 13x46: (Aug/14/1960) As Himself 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Himself 

Batman (1966) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Jolly Jackson 

The Millionaire (1955) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Jim Hayes 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Jim Hayes 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Tommy Noonan Quotes

No quotes added for this person