Login or register  
TV

Terri Messina

Mostly Credited As: Terri Messina
Sometimes Credited As: Terry Messina

Birth Name: Terri Jean Messina
Date Of Birth: December 17, 1945 (Age 61)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Northridge, Los Angeles, California
Date Of Death: August 21, 2007

Terri Messina



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Room 222 (1969) 
  Adam's Lib 02x04: (Oct/14/1970) As Sandy 

Ironside (1967) 
  Up, Down and Even 02x14: (Jan/09/1969) As Susan Burgess, [Co-Guest Stars]

Mannix (1967) 
  In Need of a Friend 02x09: (Nov/23/1968) As Gloria 

I Dream of Jeannie (1965) 
  Jeannie, the Hip Hippie 03x06: (Oct/17/1967) As Secretary 

Batman (1966) 
  King Tut's Coup (1) 02x53: (Mar/08/1967) As Penny, [Uncredited]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Terri Messina Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news