Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Lani O'Grady


Mostly Credited As: Lani O'Grady
Birth Name: Lanita Rose Agrati
Date Of Birth: October 02, 1954 (Age 46)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Walnut Creek, California
Date Of Death: September 25, 2001
Cause Of Death: drug overdose
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Lani O'Grady




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Eight is Enough (1977)As: Mary Bradford
Episode Cast Credits 

The Love Boat (1977) 
  The Mallory Quest/The Offer/Julie, the Vamp (1) 04x05: (Nov/15/1980) As Maude Victor 

Harry O (1974) 
  Exercise in Fatality 02x12: (Dec/04/1975) As Helen 
  Street Games 01x22: (Mar/06/1975) As Jean 

The High Chaparral (1967) 
  Time of Your Life 03x01: (Sep/19/1969) As Penny 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

Sister of Don Grady.

Lani O'Grady Quotes

No quotes added for this person