Login or register  
TV

Patrick Kilpatrick

Mostly Credited As: Patrick Kilpatrick
Birth Name: Robert Donald Kilpatrick, Jr.
Date Of Birth: August 20, 1949 (Age 65)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Virginia
Height: 6' 2" (1.87 m)

Patrick Kilpatrick



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  The Lost Reindeer 14x11: (Dec/11/2013) As Gary Lee Walt 
  Big Middle 05x16: (Feb/24/2005) As Cesar Dabo 

Nip/Tuck (2003) 
  Alexis Stone II 06x07: (Nov/25/2009) As Denny Kessler 

Chuck (2007) 
  Chuck Versus the Gravitron 02x08: (Nov/24/2008) As Leader 

Terminator: The Sarah Connor Chronicles (2008) 
  Goodbye to All That 02x05: (Oct/06/2008) As The Terminator 

Shark (2006) 
  Trial By Fire 01x18: (Apr/05/2007) As Paul Masters 

Criminal Minds (2005) 
  Natural Born Killer 01x08: (Nov/16/2005) As Vincent Perotta 

24 (2001) 
  Day 4: 6:00 A.M.-7:00 A.M. 04x24: (May/23/2005) As Dale Spaulding 

Blind Justice (2005) 
  Marlon's Brando 01x05: (Apr/05/2005) As Leonard Mattis 

Hawaii (2004) 
  Hawaiian Justice (aka. Pilot) 01x01: (Sep/01/2004) As Adam Taylor 

Boomtown (2002) 
  Haystack 02x04: (Dec/27/2003) As Trevor Jankowski 

Las Vegas (2003) 
  Decks and Violence 01x10: (Dec/15/2003) As Louis Ambrose 

L.A. Dragnet (2003) 
  For Whom the Whistle Blows 01x11: (Apr/27/2003) As Gilbert Muncie 

Roswell (1999) 
  Graduation 03x18: (May/14/2002) As Paul 

UC: Undercover (2001) 
  Zero Option 01x09: (Dec/09/2001) As Colin Wilkes 

Dark Angel (2000) 
  Rising 01x12: (Feb/13/2001) As Red Five 
  Red 01x10: (Jan/16/2001) As Red Five 

The X-Files (1993) 
  Surekill 08x08: (Jan/07/2001) As Randall Cooper 

Angel (1999) 
  Guise Will Be Guise 02x06: (Nov/07/2000) As Paul Lanier 

Star Trek: Voyager (1995) 
  Drive 07x03: (Oct/18/2000) As Assan 
  Initiations 02x02: (Sep/04/1995) As Razik 

JAG (1995) 
  Surface Warfare 05x25: (May/23/2000) As Captain Lyle 
  Full Engagement 02x08: (Feb/21/1997) As Kent 

Charmed (1998) 
  Apocalypse Not 02x21: (May/11/2000) As Death 

18 Wheels of Justice (2000) 
  Mr. Invisible 01x03: (Jan/26/2000) As Martin Pate 

The Pretender (1996) 
  The Assassin 03x11: (Feb/06/1999) As Oscar 

Star Trek: Deep Space Nine (1993) 
  It's Only a Paper Moon 07x10: (Dec/30/1998) As Reese 
  The Siege of AR-558 07x08: (Nov/18/1998) As Reese 

Martial Law (1998) 
  Lock-Up 01x11: (Dec/19/1998) As Cor Hessman 

V.I.P. (1998) 
  One Wedding and Val's Funeral 01x04: (Oct/17/1998) As King Soltan's Bodyguard 

Timecop (1997) 
  Lost Voyage 01x07: (Jun/27/1998) As Mr. Kiefer 

ER (1994) 
  Ground Zero 04x06: (Nov/06/1997) As Matthew Lindermulder 

Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman (1993) 
  Moment of Truth (2) 05x26: (May/17/1997) As Seargent O'Connor 
  His Father's Son 05x24: (May/03/1997) As Sergeant O'Connor 
  Runaway Train 05x01: (Sep/21/1996) As Seargent O'Connor 
  When a Child is Born (2) 04x28: (May/18/1996) As Seargent O'Connor 

Nowhere Man (1995) 
  Heart Of Darkness 01x14: (Jan/22/1996) As C.W. Knox 

Stephen KingĀ“s The Stand (1994) 
  The Plague 01x01: (May/08/1994) As Ray Booth 

Lois & Clark: The New Adventures of Superman (1993) 
  Barbarians at the Planet (1) 01x21: (May/01/1994) As Devane 

Walker, Texas Ranger (1993) 
  Skyjacked 02x19: (Apr/02/1994) As Lyle Guthrie 

Raven (US) (1992) 
  Something in the Closet 02x08: (Mar/20/1993) As Donald Hollow 

Veronica Clare (1991) 
  Anonymous 01x03: (Aug/06/1991) As .. 

Jake and the Fatman (1987) 
  I May Be Wrong 04x13: (Jan/09/1991) As Unknown 

Tour of Duty (1987) 
  Payback 03x21: (Apr/28/1990) As CIA Agent Duke 'Free Fall' Fontaine 
  The Raid 03x20: (Apr/28/1990) As CIA Agent Duke 'Free Fall' Fontaine 
  Acceptable Losses 03x16: (Feb/17/1990) As CIA Agent Duke 'Free Fall' Fontaine 
  World in Changes 03x10: (Dec/09/1989) As CIA Agent Duke 'Free Fall' Fontaine 

Matlock (1986) 
  The Reunion 02x14: (Jan/12/1988) As Assistant D.A. 

Tales from the Darkside (1983) 
  Strange Love 02x21: (May/11/1986) As Dr. Philip Carrol, [Starring Roles]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Patrick Kilpatrick Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

White Christmas - Black Mirror Recap

Two men, Matt Trent and Joe Potter, are assigned to an isolated outpost in..