Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Colin Brunton


Mostly Credited As: Colin Brunton
Birth Name: Colim Brunton
Date Of Birth: July 31, 1955 (Age 60)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Toronto, Ontario

Colin Brunton




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Puppets Who Kill (2002)• Line Producer
• Supervising Producer (2006-)
Little Mosque on the Prairie (2007)• Producer
How To Be Indie (2009)• Producer
• Second Unit Director

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Colin Brunton Quotes

No quotes added for this person