Login or register  
TV

Brooke Mills

Mostly Credited As: Brooke Mills
Birth Name: Dolores Ann Williams
Date Of Birth: January 17, 1949 (Age 66)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: St. Joseph, Missouri




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Doogie Howser, M.D. (1989) 
  The Grass Ain't Always Greener 01x25: (Apr/25/1990) As Taren Rodgers 

Police Story (1973) (1973) 
  The Other Side of the Fence 03x16: (Jan/23/1976) As Kim Swanson 

Joe Forrester (1975) 
  The Fashion Mart 01x12: (Dec/23/1975) As Karen Stone 

Barbary Coast (1975) 
  Sauce For the Goose 01x07: (Oct/20/1975) As Redhead 

Mission: Impossible (1966) (1966) 
  Stone Pillow (aka Big House) 06x16: (Jan/08/1972) As Leona Prescott, [Co-Guest Stars]

The Mod Squad (1968) 
  I Am My Brother's Keeper 04x15: (Jan/04/1972) As Janet Thompson 
  A Bummer for R.J. 03x16: (Jan/19/1971) As Donna Pierson, [Co-Guest Stars]

The F.B.I. (1965) 
  Scapegoat 05x11: (Nov/23/1969) As Karen Blakely 

Bracken's World (1969) 
  Don't You Cry for Susannah 01x04: (Oct/10/1969) As Carole brinkley, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Brooke Mills Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Tribunal - Grimm Recap and Mini-Review

'Grimm' comes on strong with an episode that wraps up the half-season..

Quid Pro Quo - Constantine Recap and Mini-Review

So in tonight's adventure, a comic book villain--Felix Faust--makes a..