Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Christa Helm


Mostly Credited As: Christa Helm
Birth Name: Sandra Lynn Wohlfeil
Date Of Birth: November 11, 1949 (Age 27)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Milwaukee, Wisconsin
Date Of Death: February 12, 1977
Cause Of Death: murder
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)

Christa Helm




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Wonder Woman (1976) 
  Beauty on Parade 01x04: (Oct/13/1976) As Rita 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Christa Helm Quotes

No quotes added for this person