Login or register  
TV

Sergio Aragones

Mostly Credited As: Sergio Aragones
Birth Name: Sergio Aragones Domenech
Date Of Birth: 1937
Country Of Birth: Spain




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Futurama (1999) 
  Lrrreconcilable Ndndifferences 06x11: (Aug/26/2010) Voiced  Himself, [Special Guest Stars]

Prisoners of Gravity (1989) 
  Cyberbook 04x19: (Mar/04/1993) As Himself 
  Advice 03x28: (Apr/16/1992) As Himself 
  Humour 02x18: (Feb/07/1991) As Himself 
  Stereotypes 02x07: (Nov/15/1990) As Himself 
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Mad (2010)• Additional Design Provided By

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Sergio Aragones Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Darkness on the Edge of Town - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, we're back after a winter hiatus (and Gallavant!) for what looks to be..

Stephen Tompkinson talks about the new series of DCI Banks

Stephen Tompkinson talks about starring in the new series of DCI Banks..

New Blood - The Following Mini-Review and Recap

It's back... the serial killer weekly series that reaches cable-channel..