Login or register  
TV

Cindy Crawford (1)

Mostly Credited As: Cindy Crawford (1)
Sometimes Credited As: Cindy

Birth Name: Cindy Lynett Crawford
Date Of Birth: December 06, 1980 (Age 34)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Las Vegas, Nevada
Height: 5' 4 " (1.62 m)

Cindy Crawford (1)



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Howard Stern (1994) 
  Episode dated 31 May 2004 11x106: (May/31/2004) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Cindy Crawford (1) Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

White Christmas - Black Mirror Recap

Two men, Matt Trent and Joe Potter, are assigned to an isolated outpost in..